About Us

Balaji Travels(Indore) is a renowned br...

Read More

Online Bus Ticket Booking

Return Bus Tickets

Customer Support

Online Payment

Latest News

    Welcome To Shri Balaji Travels. Stay Tuned For Latest Updates.
All Routes

Indore-Jhansi
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Indore-Talbehat
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Indore-Chanderi
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Indore-Ashoknagar (madhya pradesh)
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Indore-Guna
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Dewas-Jhansi
D: 10:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Dewas-Talbehat
D: 10:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Dewas-Chanderi
D: 10:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Dewas-Ashoknagar (madhya pradesh)
D: 10:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Dewas-Guna
D: 10:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Indore-Jakhora
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Dewas-Jakhora
D: 10:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, AC
Indore-Ashoknagar (madhya pradesh)
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Bangla choraha
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Barwai
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Mehluwa
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Amba Nagar
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Ganj Basoda
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Gulabganj
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Vidisha
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Bhopal
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bhopal-Ashoknagar (madhya pradesh)
D: 02:30 AM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bhopal-Bangla choraha
D: 02:30 AM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bhopal-Barwai
D: 02:30 AM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bhopal-Mehluwa
D: 02:30 AM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bhopal-Amba Nagar
D: 02:30 AM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bhopal-Ganj Basoda
D: 02:30 AM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bhopal-Gulabganj
D: 02:30 AM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Lalitpur-Indore
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Lalitpur-Malthone
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Lalitpur-Bina
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Lalitpur-Pathari
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Lalitpur-Gyaraspur
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Lalitpur-Vidisha
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Lalitpur-Bhopal
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Malthone-Vidisha
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Malthone-Bhopal
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Malthone-Indore
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bina-Vidisha
D: 09:10 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bina-Bhopal
D: 09:10 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bina-Indore
D: 09:10 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Pathari-Gyaraspur
D: 10:10 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Pathari-Vidisha
D: 10:10 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Pathari-Bhopal
D: 10:10 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Pathari-Indore
D: 10:10 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Gyaraspur-Bhopal
D: 11:15 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Gyaraspur-Indore
D: 11:15 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Vidisha-Indore
D: 12:10 AM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bhopal-Indore
D: 01:30 AM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Khurai-Indore
D: 09:35 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Khurai-Bhopal
D: 09:35 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Lalitpur-Khurai
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Lalitpur
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Malthone
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Bina
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Bhopal
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Pathari
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Gyaraspur
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Vidisha
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Indore-Khurai
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC

Amenities

Salient Features

Amenities

wish you a happy and comfortable journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $( "#extra_1438" ).insertBefore( $( "#owl-carousel" ) ); $( "#extra_1447" ).insertAfter( $( ".home-about-area" ) ); $( "#extra_8159" ).insertBefore( $( "#amenties" ) ); </script> <script> $('.footer-logo .logo').each(function(){ }); </script>